|
Champion |
1st runner up |
2nd runner up |
International Championships (Small Boat 200M) |
International Open Championship |
Mr. CaNoe Taiwan |
Singapore Dragon Boat Association |
Chinese Taipei - fitnessfactory |
International Mixed Championship |
Singapore |
German Dragons Singapore Team A |
UP Dragonboat Team |
International Women's Championship |
Singapore Dragon Boat Association |
Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team (Permier) |
Melbourne Flames |
International Cancer Survivors' Championship |
Pink Power Hong Kong A |
Pink Power Hong Kong B |
Dragon Abreast Hong Kong |
Local Championships (Small Boat 200M) |
Open Championship |
West Dragon Sport Association B |
TMCC |
West Dragon Sport Association A |
Mixed Championship |
健龍社 |
Rambler Channel |
BGC Stormy Dragons 1 |
San Mig Light Women's Championship |
BGC Stormy Dragons |
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club |
Bon du Fond |
International Championships (Standard Boat 400M) |
International Open Championship |
Singapore Dragon Boat Association |
Chinese Taipei (YiLan) |
Abraham Lincoln Centurions |
International Mixed Championship |
Singapore Dragon Boat Association |
German Dragons Singapore Team A |
Chinese Taipei – Ala Team |
International Women's Championship |
Singapore Dragon Boat Association |
Raise A Little Swell |
German Dragons Singapore |
International Paradragon Championship |
Pads Adaptive Dragon Boat Team |
Golden Eagle |
Purple Warriors |
Local Championships (Standard Boat 400M) |
Open Championship |
Southern District Council |
Hien Lee Engineering Tung Hing Lung |
Hong Kong Fire Service Department Dragon Boat Team |
Mixed Championship |
Fish Eagle Dragon Boat Team |
Victoria Recreation Club |
Seagods - Red |
San Mig Light Women's Championship |
Victoria Recreation Club |
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club |
BGC Stormy Dragons |
Chevalier Group Inter-Company Championship |
Fire Well Hot Pot & Seafood Restaurant |
Chong Fung E&M Engineering Limited |
Sun Yik Group Sky Dragon Abalone |
CCB (Asia) Banking Championship |
HSBC |
China Construction Bank (Asia) Corporation Limited |
DBS Bank (Hong Kong) Red Dragons |
Federation of Hong Kong Chiu Chow Community
Organizations Disciplinary Forces Invitational Race |
Hong Kong Fire Service Department Dragon Boat Team |
Police Dragon Boat Club |
Correctional Service Dept. Sport Association |
CCB (Asia) Dragon Boat Invitational Cup |
Hong Kong China Dragon Boat Association Team B |
China Construction Bank (Asia) Corporation Limited A |
China Construction Bank (Asia) Corporation Limited B |
Shield Race (400M) |
President Shield |
Mr. Dragon @ 3 Wood Timber |
Hong Kong Fire Service Department Dragon Boat Team |
Hien Lee Engineering Tung Hing Lung |
U23 Championship cum HKCDBA Chairman Shield |
Worldwide Storage United Fishery Dragon |
Chinese Banquet C. E. Ching Fung Dragon |
Hong Kong Sea School |
HKSAR 20th Anniversary CCB (Asia) Trophy |
Sha Tin District |
Southern District |
Islands District |
Grand Championship (Standard Boat 400M) |
CCB (Asia) International Open Grand Championship |
Singapore Dragon Boat Association |
Hong Kong Fire Service Department Dragon Boat Team |
Chong Fung E&M Engineering Limited |
CORELLE International Mixed Grand Championship |
Singapore Dragon Boat Association |
Fish Eagle Dragon Boat Team |
Seagods - Red |
Quality Tourism Services Association International Women's Grand Championship |
Singapore Dragon Boat Association |
Victoria Recreation Club |
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club |